Albo

Medaglia Plinius

2009 Vannucci Riccardo
2007 Oberti Roberta
2005 Boriani Attilio
2004 Ungaretti Luciano
2001 Manetti Piero
1999 Ferraris Giovanni
1997 Sassi Francesco Paolo
1995 Merlino Stefano
1987 Barberi Franco
1985 Strunz Hugo
1983 Rose Jr. Henry
1983 Facca Giancarlo

Honorary Fellows

2015 Bish David
2015 Hawthorne Frank C.
2014 Bodnar Robert J.
2014 Ross Nancy L.
2013 Chopin Christian
2013 Dingwell Donald B.
2002 Ulmer Peter

Premio Ugo Panichi

2014 Ardit Matteo (ex aequo)
2014 Biagioni Cristian (ex aequo)
2012 Lacalamita Maria
2010 non assegnato
2008 Zema Michele
2006 Gatta Diego G. (ex aequo)
2006 Iezzi Gianluca (ex aequo)
2004 Bindi Luca
2002 Andreozzi Giovanni B. (ex aequo)
2002 Medici Luca (ex aequo)
2000 Boffa Ballaran Tiziana
1998 Ballirano Paolo
1996 Bonazzi Paola
1993 Quartieri Simona
1990 Pasero Marco (ex aequo)
1990 Princivalle Francesco (ex aequo)
1988 Domeneghetti Maria Chiara
1986 Artioli Gilberto (ex aequo)
1986 Oberti Roberta (ex aequo)
1982 Lucchetti Gabriella
1980 Blasi Achille (ex aequo)
1980 Vezzalini Giovanna (ex aequo)
1978 Mellini Marcello (ex aequo)
1978 Passaglia Elio (ex aequo)
1974 Catti Michele (ex aequo)
1974 Rossi Giuseppe (ex aequo)
1970 Coda Alessandro (ex aequo)
1970 Sassi Francesco Paolo (ex aequo)
1967 Carapezza Marcello
1965 Lorenzoni Sergio
1963 Veniale Fernando
1961 Zanettin Arturo
1959 Garavelli Carlo (ex aequo)
1959 Gottardi Glauco (ex aequo)
1957 Rigault Germano
1955 Giuseppetti Giuseppe
1953 Balconi Mosè (ex aequo)
1953 Deriu Michele (ex aequo)
1950 Di Colbertaldo Dino
1949 non assegnato

Premio Carlo Minguzzi

2006 Folco Luigi
2004 Slejko Francesca F.
2002 Varrica Daniela
2000 non assegnato
1998 Zanetti Alberto
1996 Dinelli Enrico (ex aequo)
1996 Jacumin Paola (ex aequo)
1994 Chiodini Giovanni
1988 Poli Stefano
1986 Censi Paolo
1983 Dongarrà Gaetano
1977 Barbieri Mario
1971 Nicoletti Massimo (ex aequo)
1971 Sighinolfi Gianpaolo (ex aequo)
1968 Martini Marino (ex aequo)
1968 Turi Bruno (ex aequo)
1965 Coradossi Nara (ex aequo)
1965 Taddeucci Adriano (ex aequo)

Premio Johndino Nogara

2007 Dini Andrea
2005 Zaccarini Federica
2003 non assegnato
2001 Zaccarini Federica
1999 Ruggieri Giovanni
1997 non assegnato
1992 Benvenuti Marco (ex aequo)
1992 Sistu Giovanni (ex aequo)
1987 Triscari Maurizio
1984 Mazzella Antonio (ex aequo)
1984 Mastrangelo Federico (ex aequo)
1981 non assegnato
1978 non assegnato
1975 non assegnato
1972 non assegnato
1969 Perna Giuliano
1966 Brigo Luciano (ex aequo)
1966 Violo Maurizio (ex aequo)
1964 Oliviero Sergio
1962 Cevales Giacomo (ex aequo)
1962 Zucchetti Stefano (ex aequo)
1960 Ogniben Gino
1958 Salvadori Ilio
1956 non assegnato
1954 Di Colbertaldo Dino
1952 Ogniben Gino (ex aequo)
1952 Zuffardi Piero (ex aequo)

Premio Angelo Bianchi

2013 Nicotra Eugenio
2011 Viccaro Marco
2011 Davì Marcella
2009 Avanzinelli Riccardo (ex aequo)
2009 Groppo Chiara (ex aequo)
2007 Brunelli Daniele (ex aequo)
2007 Fumagalli Patrizia (ex aequo)
2005 Ferraris Cristiano (ex aequo)
2005 Petrone Chiara M. (ex aequo)
2003 Perugini Diego
2001 Lustrino Michele
1999 Trua Teresa
1997 Tommasini Simone
1995 Cesare Bernardo
1993 Rampone Elisabetta
1991 Conticelli Sandro (ex aequo)
1991 Morra Vincenzo (ex aequo)
1989 Coltorti Massimo (ex aequo)
1989 Francalanci Lorella (ex aequo)
1987 Pognante Ugo
1985 Franceschelli Marcello
1983 Crisci Gino M. (ex aequo)
1983 Messiga Bruno (ex aequo)
1981 Serri Giancarlo
1979 non assegnato
1977 Di Sabatino Bruno
1973 Rivalenti Giorgio

Premio Tesi di Dottorato

2014 D'Ippolito Veronica (ex aequo)
2014 Gasparini Elisa (ex aequo)
2014 Novella Davide (ex aequo)
2014 Ziberna Luca (ex aequo)
2013 Belmonte Donato (ex aequo)
2013 Rimondi Valentina (ex aequo)
2013 Capalbo Carmen (ex aequo)
2013 Giovanardi Tommaso (ex aequo)
2012 Ardit Matteo (ex aequo)
2012 Masotta Matteo (ex aequo)
2012 Stagno Vincenzo (ex aequo)
2012 Zucchini Azzurra (ex aequo)
2011 Biagioni Cristian
2011 Ferrari Marco
2010 Ferrero Silvio (ex-aequo)
2010 Micciché Giuseppe (ex-aequo)
2010 Nicotra Eugenio (ex-aequo)
2010 Valentini Luca (ex-aequo)
2009 Borghini Giulio
2009 Lacalamita Maria
2008 Carbone Cristina (ex aequo)
2008 Del Moro Stefano (ex aequo)
2007 Malaspina Nadia (ex aequo)
2007 Schiavi Federica (ex aequo)
2006 Petrelli Maurizio (ex aequo)
2006 Tumiati Simone (ex aequo)
2006 Fortina Consuelo (ex aequo)
2006 Sciarrino Salvatore (ex aequo)
2005 Avanzinelli Riccardo (ex aequo)
2005 Renna Maria Rosaria (ex aequo)
2005 Bellezza Marco (ex aequo)
2005 Pinto Daniela (ex aequo)
2004 Basso Elena (ex aequo)
2004 Raffone Nicola (ex aequo)
2003 Nestola Fabrizio (ex aequo)
2003 Zanardi Stefano (ex aequo)
2002 Gatta Diego G. (ex aequo)
2002 Perugini Diego (ex aequo)
2001 Bindi Luca (ex aequo)
2001 Lustrino Michele (ex aequo)
2000 Boiocchi Massimo (ex aequo)
2000 Paonita Antonio (ex aequo)
1999 Necco Alessandra (ex aequo)
1999 Tiepolo Massimo (ex aequo)
1998 Antonelli Fabrizio (ex aequo)
1998 Orlando Andrea (ex aequo)
1997 Benciolini Nicola (ex aequo)
1997 Zane Antonella (ex aequo)
1996 Garavelli Anna (ex aequo)
1996 Falcone Roberto (ex aequo)
1996 Moroni Beatrice (ex aequo)
1996 Bedini Rosa Maria (ex aequo)
1995 Dinelli Enrico (ex aequo)
1995 Romano Claudia (ex aequo)
1995 Spigarelli Sandra (ex aequo)
1994 Ballirano Paolo (ex aequo)
1994 Lugli Stefano (ex aequo)
1994 Stefanini Barbara (ex aequo)
1994 Zanetti Alberto (ex aequo)
1993 Bonaccorsi Elena (ex aequo)
1993 Brizi Elisabetta (ex aequo)
1992 Spiess Richard (ex aequo)
1992 Tribuzio Riccardo (ex aequo)

Premio Dario Mangano

2010 Gigli Lara
2009 Fey Chiara
2008 Pistoni Roberto

Premio Borsa di Studio all'Estero

2014 Gentili Silvia (ex aequo)
2014 Guarino Vincenza (ex aequo)
2013 Lotti Paolo (ex aequo)
2013 Sanfilippo Alessio (ex aequo)
2012 Bartoli Omar
2011 Langone Antonio
2011 Pacella Alessandro
2010 Chelazzi Laura
2009 Mavris Christian (ex aequo)
2009 Piovesan Rebecca (ex aequo)
2008 Faccini Barbara
2007 Tarantino Serena Chiara
2006 Marrocchino Elena
2005 Arletti Rossella
2004 Gatta Diego G. (ex aequo)
2004 Maritan Lara (ex aequo)
2003 Bianchini Gianluca
2002 Montagna Paolo
2001 Carraro Anna (ex aequo)
2001 Nazzareni Sabrina (ex aequo)
2000 Spadaro Francesca R. (ex aequo)
2000 Busà Tiziana R.R. (ex aequo)
1999 Paone Angelo (ex aequo)
1999 Pischedda Vittoria (ex aequo)
1998 Schingaro Emanuela (ex aequo)
1998 Barbieri M. Adelaide (ex aequo)
1997 Bonadiman Costanza (ex aequo)
1997 Spigarelli Sandra (ex aequo)
1996 Pani Elisabetta
1995 Tribuzio Riccardo

Premio Enzo Michele Piccirillo

2014 Callegaro Sara
2012 Cucciniello Ciro

Go to top