GRUPPO NAZIONALE DI MINERALOGIA (GNM)

 

 

 


AGROSI' Giovanna (Bari, Italy)

ALVARO Matteo (Pavia, Italy)

ANDREOZZI Giovanni Battista (Roma, Italy)

ARLETTI Rossella (Torino, Italy)

ARTIOLI Gilberto (Padova, Italy)

BALLIRANO Paolo (Roma, Italy)

BARRESE Eugenio (Rende, Italy)

BELLATRECCIA Fabio (Roma, Italy)

BELVISO Claudia (Potenza, Italy)

BENNA Piera (Torino, Italy)

BIAGIONI Cristian (Pisa, Italy)

BINDI Luca (Firenze, Italy)

BLOISE Andrea (Rende, Italy)

BOCCHIO Rosangela (Milano, Italy)

BONACCORSI Elena (Pisa, Italy)

BONAZZI Paola (Firenze, Italy)

BOSI Ferdinando (Roma, Italy)

BRIGATTI Maria Franca (Modena e Reggio Emilia, Italy)

BRUNO Marco (Torino, Italy)

BURLA Maria Cristina (Perugia, Italy)

CALLEGARI Athos Maria (Pavia, Italy)

CAMARA ARTIGAS Fernando (Milano, Italy)

CAPITANI Giancarlo (Milano, Italy)

CARBONE Cristina (Genova, Italy)

CAUCIA Franca Piera (Pavia, Italy)

COMODI Paola (Perugia, Italy)

COMUNALE Giuliana (Tito Scalo, Italy)

COSTA Emanuele (Torino, Italy)

CRUCIANI Giuseppe (Ferrara, Italy)

DALCONI Maria Chiara (Padova, Italy)

DAPIAGGI Monica (Monica, Italy)

DE GIUDICI Giovanni Battista (Cagliari, Italy)

DELLA VENTURA Giancarlo (Roma, Italy)

DI LEO Paola (Tito Scalo, Italy)

DI BENEDETTO Francesco (Firenze, Italy)

DOMENEGHETTI Maria Chiara (Pavia, Italy)

FIORE Saverio (Tito Scalo, Italy)

FREGOLA Rosa Anna(Bari, Italy)

GARAVELLI Anna

GASPAROTTO Giorgio (Bologna, Italy)

GATTA Diego (Milano, Italy)

GHIARA Maria Rosaria (Napoli, Italy)

GIANFAGNA Antonio (Roma, Italy)

GIULI Gabriele (Camerino, Italy)

GUALTIERI Alessandro (Modena e Reggio Emilia, Italy)

LENAZ Davide (Trieste, Italy)

LOTTI Paolo (Milano, Italy)

LUCCHETTI Gabriella (Genova, Italy)

MALFERRARI Daniele (Modena e Reggio Emilia, Italy)

MARAS Adriana (Roma, Italy)

MARINONI Nicoletta (Milano, Italy)

MARTUCCI Annalisa (Ferrara, Italy)

MERLI Marcello (Palermo, Italy)

MERLINI Marco (Milano, Italy)

MESTO Ernesto (Bari, Italy)

MONNO Alessandro (Bari, Italy)

NAZZARENI Sabrina (Perugia, Italy)

NESTOLA Fabrizio (Padova, Italy)

OBERTI Roberta (Pavia, Italy)

PARIS Eleonora (Camerino, Italy)

PASERO Marco (Pisa, Italy)

PAVESE Alessandro (Torino, Italy)

PERCHIAZZI Natale (Pisa, Italy)

POE Brent Takashi (Chieti-Pescara, Italy)

PRATESI Giovanni (Firenze, Italy)

PRENCIPE Mauro (Torino, Italy)

PRINCIVALLE Francesco (Trieste, Italy)

QUARTIERI Simona (Messina, Italy)

RINAUDO Caterina (Piemonte Orientale, Italy)

ROSSI Manuela (Napoli, Italy)

SACCA' Domenica (Messina, Italy)

SALVIULO Gabriella (Padova, Italy)

SCHINGARO Emanuela (Bari, Italy)

SCIASCIA Luciana (Paalermo, Italy)

SECCO Luciano (Padova, Italy)

TARANTINO Serena Chiara (Pavia, Italy)

TRIBAUDINO Mario (Parma, Italy)

VALDRE' Giovanni (Bologna, Italy)

VALENTINI Luca (Padova, Italy)

VENTRUTI Gennaro (Bari, Italy)

VEZZALINI Maria Giovanna (Modena e reggio Emilia, Italy)

VITI Cecilia (Siena, Italy)

ZEMA Michele (Pavia, Italy)

ZUCCHINI Azzurra (Perugia, Italy)

 

 


 

     

Home

     
Aggiornato il: 29 novembre 2017