Home
La Società
Meetings
Premi
Bandi Attivi
Albo
Pubblicazioni
Divulgazione e Didattica
Downloads
Dottorati di Ricerca
Collezionismo
Servizi
Software
Links
Area Riservata
Contatti
cerca nel sito


Medaglia Plinius


2009
Vannucci Riccardo
2007
Oberti Roberta
2005
Boriani Attilio
2004
Ungaretti Luciano
2001
Manetti Piero
1999
Ferraris Giovanni
1997
Sassi Francesco Paolo
1995
Merlino Stefano
1987
Barberi Franco
1985
Strunz Hugo
1983
Rose Jr. Henry
1983
Facca Giancarlo


Honorary Fellows

2015 Bish David
2015 Hawthorne Frank C.
2014 Bodnar Robert J.
2014 Ross Nancy L.
2013 Chopin Christian
2013 Dingwell Donald B.
2002 Ulmer Peter

Premio Ugo Panichi


2014
Ardit Matteo (ex aequo)
2014
Biagioni Cristian (ex aequo)
2012
Lacalamita Maria
2010
non assegnato
2008
Zema Michele
2006
Gatta Diego G. (ex aequo)
2006
Iezzi Gianluca (ex aequo)
2004
Bindi Luca
2002
Andreozzi Giovanni B. (ex aequo)
2002
Medici Luca (ex aequo)
2000
Boffa Ballaran Tiziana
1998
Ballirano Paolo
1996
Bonazzi Paola
1993
Quartieri Simona
1990
Pasero Marco (ex aequo)
1990
Princivalle Francesco (ex aequo)
1988
Domeneghetti Maria Chiara
1986
Artioli Gilberto (ex aequo)
1986
Oberti Roberta (ex aequo)
1982
Lucchetti Gabriella
1980
Blasi Achille (ex aequo)
1980
Vezzalini Giovanna (ex aequo)
1978
Mellini Marcello (ex aequo)
1978
Passaglia Elio (ex aequo)
1974
Catti Michele (ex aequo)
1974
Rossi Giuseppe (ex aequo)
1970
Coda Alessandro (ex aequo)
1970
Sassi Francesco Paolo (ex aequo)
1967
Carapezza Marcello
1965
Lorenzoni Sergio
1963
Veniale Fernando
1961
Zanettin Arturo
1959
Garavelli Carlo (ex aequo)
1959
Gottardi Glauco (ex aequo)
1957
Rigault Germano
1955
Giuseppetti Giuseppe
1953
Balconi Mosè (ex aequo)
1953
Deriu Michele (ex aequo)
1950
Di Colbertaldo Dino
1949
non assegnato

Premio Carlo Minguzzi


2006
Folco Luigi
2004
Slejko Francesca F.
2002
Varrica Daniela
2000
non assegnato
1998
Zanetti Alberto
1996
Dinelli Enrico (ex aequo)
1996
Jacumin Paola (ex aequo)
1994
Chiodini Giovanni
1988
Poli Stefano
1986
Censi Paolo
1983
Dongarrà Gaetano
1977
Barbieri Mario
1971
Nicoletti Massimo (ex aequo)
1971
Sighinolfi Gianpaolo (ex aequo)
1968
Martini Marino (ex aequo)
1968
Turi Bruno (ex aequo)
1965
Coradossi Nara (ex aequo)
1965
Taddeucci Adriano (ex aequo)

Premio Johndino Nogara


2007
Dini Andrea
2005
Zaccarini Federica
2003
non assegnato
2001
Zaccarini Federica
1999
Ruggieri Giovanni
1997
non assegnato
1992
Benvenuti Marco (ex aequo)
1992
Sistu Giovanni (ex aequo)
1987
Triscari Maurizio
1984
Mazzella Antonio (ex aequo)
1984
Mastrangelo Federico (ex aequo)
1981
1978
non assegnato
1975
1972
non assegnato
1969
Perna Giuliano
1966
Brigo Luciano (ex aequo)
1966
Violo Maurizio (ex aequo)
1964
Oliviero Sergio
1962
Cevales Giacomo (ex aequo)
1962
Zucchetti Stefano (ex aequo)
1960
Ogniben Gino
1958
Salvadori Ilio
1956
non assegnato
1954
Di Colbertaldo Dino
1952
Ogniben Gino (ex aequo)
1952
Zuffardi Piero (ex aequo)

Premio Angelo Bianchi


2013
Nicotra Eugenio
2011
Viccaro Marco
2011
Davì Marcella
2009
Avanzinelli Riccardo (ex aequo)
2009
Groppo Chiara (ex aequo)
2007
Brunelli Daniele (ex aequo)
2007
Fumagalli Patrizia (ex aequo)
2005
Ferraris Cristiano (ex aequo)
2005
Petrone Chiara M. (ex aequo)
2003
Perugini Diego
2001
Lustrino Michele
1999
Trua Teresa
1997
Tommasini Simone
1995
Cesare Bernardo
1993
Rampone Elisabetta
1991
Conticelli Sandro (ex aequo)
1991
Morra Vincenzo (ex aequo)
1989
Coltorti Massimo (ex aequo)
1989
Francalanci Lorella (ex aequo)
1987
Pognante Ugo
1985
Franceschelli Marcello
1983
Crisci Gino M. (ex aequo)
1983
Messiga Bruno (ex aequo)
1981
Serri Giancarlo
1979
non assegnato
1977
Di Sabatino Bruno
1973
Rivalenti Giorgio

Premio Tesi di Dottorato


2014
D'Ippolito Veronica (ex aequo)
2014
Gasparini Elisa (ex aequo)
2014
Novella Davide (ex aequo)
2014
Ziberna Luca (ex aequo)
2013
Belmonte Donato (ex aequo)
2013
Rimondi Valentina (ex aequo)
2013
Capalbo Carmen (ex aequo)
2013
Giovanardi Tommaso (ex aequo)
2012
Ardit Matteo (ex aequo)
2012
Masotta Matteo (ex aequo)
2012
Stagno Vincenzo (ex aequo)
2012
Zucchini Azzurra (ex aequo)
2011
Biagioni Cristian
2011
Ferrari Marco
2010
Ferrero Silvio (ex-aequo)
2010
Micciché Giuseppe (ex-aequo)
2010
Nicotra Eugenio (ex-aequo)
2010
Valentini Luca (ex-aequo)
2009
Borghini Giulio
2009
Lacalamita Maria
2008
Carbone Cristina (ex aequo)
2008
Del Moro Stefano (ex aequo)
2007
Malaspina Nadia (ex aequo)
2007
Schiavi Federica (ex aequo)
2006
Petrelli Maurizio (ex aequo)
2006
Tumiati Simone (ex aequo)
2006
Fortina Consuelo (ex aequo)
2006
Sciarrino Salvatore (ex aequo)
2005
Avanzinelli Riccardo (ex aequo)
2005
Renna Maria Rosaria (ex aequo)
2005
Bellezza Marco (ex aequo)
2005
Pinto Daniela (ex aequo)
2004
Basso Elena (ex aequo)
2004
Raffone Nicola (ex aequo)
2003
Nestola Fabrizio (ex aequo)
2003
Zanardi Stefano (ex aequo)
2002
Gatta Diego G. (ex aequo)
2002
Perugini Diego (ex aequo)
2001
Bindi Luca (ex aequo)
2001
Lustrino Michele (ex aequo)
2000
Boiocchi Massimo (ex aequo)
2000
Paonita Antonio (ex aequo)
1999
Necco Alessandra (ex aequo)
1999
Tiepolo Massimo (ex aequo)
1998
Antonelli Fabrizio (ex aequo)
1998
Orlando Andrea (ex aequo)
1997
Benciolini Nicola (ex aequo)
1997
Zane Antonella (ex aequo)
1996
Garavelli Anna (ex aequo)
1996
Falcone Roberto (ex aequo)
1996
Moroni Beatrice (ex aequo)
1996
Bedini Rosa Maria (ex aequo)
1995
Dinelli Enrico (ex aequo)
1995
Romano Claudia (ex aequo)
1995
Spigarelli Sandra (ex aequo)
1994
Ballirano Paolo (ex aequo)
1994
Lugli Stefano (ex aequo)
1994
Stefanini Barbara (ex aequo)
1994
Zanetti Alberto (ex aequo)
1993
Bonaccorsi Elena (ex aequo)
1993
Brizi Elisabetta (ex aequo)
1992
Spiess Richard (ex aequo)
1992
Tribuzio Riccardo (ex aequo)

Premio Dario Mangano


2010
Gigli Lara
2009
Fey Chiara
2008
Pistoni Roberto

Premio Borsa di Studio all'Estero


2014
Gentili Silvia (ex aequo)
2014
Guarino Vincenza (ex aequo)
2013
Lotti Paolo (ex aequo)
2013
Sanfilippo Alessio (ex aequo)
2012
Bartoli Omar
2011
Langone Antonio
2011
Pacella Alessandro
2010
Chelazzi Laura
2009
Mavris Christian (ex aequo)
2009
Piovesan Rebecca (ex aequo)
2008
Faccini Barbara
2007
Tarantino Serena Chiara
2006
Marrocchino Elena
2005
Arletti Rossella
2004
Gatta Diego G. (ex aequo)
2004
Maritan Lara (ex aequo)
2003
Bianchini Gianluca
2002
Montagna Paolo
2001
Carraro Anna (ex aequo)
2001
Nazzareni Sabrina (ex aequo)
2000
Spadaro Francesca R. (ex aequo)
2000
Busà Tiziana R.R. (ex aequo)
1999
Paone Angelo (ex aequo)
1999
Pischedda Vittoria (ex aequo)
1998
Schingaro Emanuela (ex aequo)
1998
Barbieri M. Adelaide (ex aequo)
1997
Bonadiman Costanza (ex aequo)
1997
Spigarelli Sandra (ex aequo)
1996
Pani Elisabetta
1995
Tribuzio Riccardo

Premio Enzo Michele Piccirillo

2014 Callegaro Sara
2012 Cucciniello Ciro
Segnalaci un Evento
Opportunità di Lavoro
Diventa Socio
Photo Gallery

Panalytical

Assing